Results
-
Abieĺskaja Iryna
Chief physician
Republican Medical Centre of the Presidential Affairs Office
-
Ablamiejka Siarhiej Uladzimiravič
Rector of the Belarusian State University
Belarusian State University
-
Adamčyk Uladzimir Viačaslavavič (Adam Hlobus)
Publisher and writer
-
Afanaśjeŭ Marat
Former Chairman of the Central Auditing Commission of the United Civic Party
United Civil Party
-
Agnieszka Maria Romaszewska-Guzy
Director of the TV channel "Belsat"
TV channel "Belsat"
-
Aharodnikaŭ Aliaksandr Siarhiejevič
Deputy Minister of Industry
Government of Belarus
-
Aksana Šeliest
Senior analyst at the Center for European Transformation
Centre for European Transformation
-
Akudovič Valiancin Vasiĺjevič
Сurator of the department of philosophy and literature of Belarusian Collegium
-
Alachnovič Aleś Aliaksandravič
Vice-President of the analytical centre CASE Belarus
CASE Belarus
-
Alhierd Bacharevič
Writer
-
Aliaksandr Filipaŭ
Dean of the Faculty of additional education at the Belarusian State University of Culture and Arts
Belarusian State University of Culture and Arts
-
Alieksijevič Sviatlana Aliaksandraŭna
Writer
-
Alieksin Aliaksiej
Business owner
Company ‘Energy Oil’, company ‘Belneftegaz’, MTBank, Mamas D, Latgales Alus D, Ecovo, restaurant ‘Staroje Rusla’
-
Aliena Tankačova
Chairman of the Center for Legal Transformation
Center for Legal Transformation
-
Aliesin Aliaksandr
Military Analyst
-
Amaryn Uladzimir Viktaravič
Minister of Finance
Government of Belarus
-
Amieĺjanovič Michail Michajlavič
Minister of Forestry
Government of Belarus
-
Ananič Lilija Stanislavaŭna
Minister of Information
Government of Belarus
-
Ananič Viktar
Chairperson
Belarusbank
-
Anatoĺ Pańkoŭski
Chief editor of the expert community website "Nashe Mnenie" (Our opinion)
Expert community website "Nashe Mnenie" (Our opinion)
-
Andrej Laŭruchin
Docent at the Department of Sociology
National Research University "Higher School of Economics" (St. Petersburg)
-
Andrejčanka Uladzimir Paŭlavič
Chairman of the House of Representatives
House of Representatives of Belarus
-
Anfimaŭ Lieanid Vasiĺjevič
Chairman of the Customs Committee
Government of Belarus
-
Anisim Aliena
Vice-chairman
Belarusian Language Society
-
Anton Boltačka
Economic expert of the Discussion and Analytical Society Liberal Club
Discussion and Analytical Society Liberal Club