State
-
Pietryšenka Ihar Viktaravič
Deputy Prime Minister of the Republic of Belarus
Government of Belarus
-
Hoj Miečyslaŭ Branislavavič
Chairman of the Hrodna District Executive Committee
Regional authorities
-
Ananič Lilija Stanislavaŭna
Minister of Information
Government of Belarus
-
Amaryn Uladzimir Viktaravič
Minister of Finance
Government of Belarus
-
Jermalovič Maksim Lieanidavič
Deputy Minister of Finance
Government of Belarus
-
Tatarynovič Uladzislaŭ Vikienćjevič
Deputy Minister of Finance
Government of Belarus
-
Kijko Dzmitry Mikalajevič
Deputy Minister of Finance
Government of Belarus
-
Šeniec Lieanid Vasiĺjevič
Director of the Department of Energy
Eurasian Economic Commission
-
Michadziuk Michail Ivanavič
Deputy Minister of Energy
Government of Belarus
-
Karankievič Viktar Michajlavič
Deputy Minister of Energy
Government of Belarus
-
Zakreŭski Vadzim Aliaksandravič
Deputy Minister of Energy
Government of Belarus
-
Biliejčyk Aliaksandr Uladzimiravič
Former First Deputy Minister of Justice
-
Kulakoŭski Valiery Liavonćjevič
Director
Hrodna State Agency for State Registration and Land Cadastre
-
Jarašenka Aliaksandr Ryhoravič
Head of the Administration of the Chinese-Belarusian Industrial Park 'Great Stone'
Chinese-Belarusian Industrial Park 'Great Stone'
-
Kudasaŭ Anton Edmundavič
Deputy Minister of Economy
Government of Belarus
-
Filonaŭ Anatoĺ Vasiĺjevič
Deputy Director of the Department of Competition and Public Procurement Policy
Eurasian Economic Commission
-
Dziemidovič Ivan Ivanavič
Former First Deputy Minister of Industry
Government of Belarus
-
Aharodnikaŭ Aliaksandr Siarhiejevič
Deputy Minister of Industry
Government of Belarus
-
Uciupin Paviel Uladzimiravič
Minister of Industry of the Republic of Belarus
Government of Belarus
-
Svidzierski Hienadź Branislavavič
First Deputy Minister of Industry of the Republic of Belarus
Government of the Republic of Belarus
-
Kirejeŭ Vitaĺ Ivanavič
Deputy Minister of Defence for Logistics, Chief of Logistics
Government of Belarus
-
Laciankoŭ Ihar Mikalajevič
Deputy Minister of Defence for Armament, Chief of Armament
Government of Belarus
-
Puzikaŭ Michail Vasiĺjevič
Deputy State Secretary of the Security Council of the Republic of Belarus, Major-General
Security Council of the Republic of Belarus
-
Bielakonieŭ Alieh Aliaksiejevič
Chief of the General Staff, First Deputy Minister of Defence
Government of Belarus
-
Davydźka Hienadź Branislavavič
Head of the National State Television and Radio Company of Belarus
National State Television and Radio Company of Belarus